.
Democratic Republic Of The Congo flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kinshasa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kinshasa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kinshasa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,9914,344
BustAfghanistan 6,5374,062
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,7174,174
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,3234,551
FarahAfghanistan 6,4033,979
GardizAfghanistan 7,0484,379
GhazniAfghanistan 6,9764,335
HeratAfghanistan 6,5124,046
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,1234,426
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,1894,467
KabulAfghanistan 7,0924,407
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6594,138
KhostAfghanistan 7,0954,409
KunduzAfghanistan 7,1744,458
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,8094,231
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,0414,375
North SalangAfghanistan 7,1134,420
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,6274,118
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,9234,302
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,7184,174
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,2993,914
ShkoderAlbania 5,1853,222
TiranaAlbania 5,1033,171
VloreAlbania 5,0043,110
AdrarAlgeria 3,9592,460
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,7392,945
AlgiersAlgeria 4,7422,947
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,6512,890
BatnaAlgeria 4,5632,835
BecharAlgeria 4,4082,739
BejaiaAlgeria 4,6952,918
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,2712,654
BiskraAlgeria 4,4742,780
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,7312,319
ChlefAlgeria 4,7472,950
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,6142,867
DjanetAlgeria 3,2512,020
DjelfaAlgeria 4,5282,813
El GoleaAlgeria 4,1092,554
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,3102,678
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,2712,654
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,1272,565
In AmenasAlgeria 3,6602,274
In SalahAlgeria 3,7802,349
MilianaAlgeria 4,7282,938
OranAlgeria 4,7542,954
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,5702,219
SkikdaAlgeria 4,6732,904
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,2121,996
TebessaAlgeria 4,4912,791
TimimounAlgeria 4,0752,532
TindoufAlgeria 4,3692,715
TouggourtAlgeria 4,2792,659
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,82611,077
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,7285,424
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,3993,355
HuamboAngola 937582
LuandaAngola 553344
LuenaAngola 959596
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,255780
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,8155,478
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,6875,398
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,7045,409
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,0054,974
ByrdAntarctica 10,3076,405
DavisAntarctica 8,4695,263
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,7735,452
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,7056,652
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,2545,129
AzulArgentina 8,4055,223
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,6285,362
BarilocheArgentina 9,4035,843
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,2615,133
CeresArgentina 8,5495,313
ChamicalArgentina 8,9675,572
ChepesArgentina 8,9985,592
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,1115,661
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1845,085
CórdobaArgentina 8,7725,451
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7695,449
CorrientesArgentina 8,2255,111
EsquelArgentina 9,3985,840
EzeizaArgentina 8,2685,138
FormosaArgentina 8,1645,073
General PicoArgentina 8,7475,436
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2565,131
JuninArgentina 8,4825,271
La PlataArgentina 8,2125,103
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,9025,532
La RiojaArgentina 9,0185,604
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7045,409
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,4725,886
Las LomitasArgentina 8,3925,215
Malarg EArgentina 9,2745,763
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1995,716
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,2215,109
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5835,334
MendozaArgentina 9,2105,723
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,2045,719
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1395,058
NeuquenArgentina 9,1455,683
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4875,274
OranArgentina 8,7695,449
ParanaArgentina 8,4215,233
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0865,024
PehuajoArgentina 8,5825,333
PergaminoArgentina 8,4455,248
PigeArgentina 8,6385,368
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7415,432
PosadasArgentina 7,9494,939
PresidenciaArgentina 8,3935,215
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,3085,784
Punta IndioArgentina 8,1615,071
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5185,293
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3285,175
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7805,456
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,2615,755
RivadaviaArgentina 8,6255,360
RosarioArgentina 8,4575,255
SaltaArgentina 8,8875,523
San AntonioArgentina 8,8935,526
San LuisArgentina 8,9775,578
San RafaelArgentina 9,1675,696
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7985,467
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,7715,451
SarmientoArgentina 9,2375,740
TrelewArgentina 8,9215,543
TucumanArgentina 8,8595,505
UshuaiaArgentina 9,2095,723
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,8605,506
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7165,416
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8885,523
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,7803,591
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,3222,065
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6467,858
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8526,743
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,6567,865
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5347,789
AmberleyAustralia 14,2168,834
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,5118,396
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,2658,864
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6227,222
CairnsAustralia 14,0688,742
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,4828,378
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6296,605
CedunaAustralia 12,3487,673
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7168,523
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,4108,333
Cobar MoAustralia 13,4268,343
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,9048,640
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0918,756
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1097,525
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8207,966
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6447,857
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,9785,579
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6128,458
East SaleAustralia 13,1598,177
Esperance (po)Australia 11,2386,984
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2396,984
EssendonAustralia 13,0138,087
ForrestAustralia 11,8897,388
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3968,325
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6706,631
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,0747,503
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1807,569
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,8968,014
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,8808,004
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7678,555
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2737,005
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,9558,051
LavertonAustralia 12,9958,075
LearmonthAustralia 10,7106,656
LongreachAustralia 13,6678,493
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,6688,493
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4688,991
Low HeadAustralia 12,9578,051
Mackay MoAustralia 14,2368,846
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,6527,862
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3007,022
MeekatharraAustralia 11,0826,887
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,0128,086
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,0148,087
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,9758,063
Mount GambierAustralia 12,6947,888
Mount IsaAustralia 13,3108,271
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,2799,495
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5718,433
Nowra RanAustralia 13,6058,454
NuriootpaAustralia 12,7087,897
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8226,725
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6737,875
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7386,673
Port HedlandAustralia 11,2056,963
RichmondAustralia 13,7068,517
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2478,853
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7168,523
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7238,528
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8117,961
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,8117,961
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,8948,634
TibooburraAustralia 13,1978,200
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0798,749
WaggaAustralia 13,3568,300
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,9725,575
WilliamtownAustralia 13,8388,599
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5149,019
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2506,991
WoomeraAustralia 12,6627,868
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2877,636
GrazAustria 5,7123,550
InnsbruckAustria 5,7573,578
KlagenfurtAustria 5,6763,527
LinzAustria 5,8523,637
SalzburgAustria 5,8083,609
ViennaAustria 5,8533,637
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,7553,576
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,8793,654
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,8763,651
GancaAzerbaijan 5,9183,677
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,9913,723
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,9243,681
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,3214,549
LerwickUk 7,3204,549
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,0253,744
QubaAzerbaijan 6,0933,786
SakiAzerbaijan 6,0073,733
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,9733,711
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,0393,753
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,1183,802
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,8793,654
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,8753,651
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,9553,700
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,0173,739
Horta, FaialAzores 6,5764,086
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,3183,926
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8124,233
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,5056,528
MuharraqBahrain 5,0973,168
ChittagongBangladesh 8,8045,471
DhakaBangladesh 8,6935,402
CharnocksBarbados 8,4935,278
BrestBelarus 6,3313,934
GomelBelarus 6,4824,028
GrodnoBelarus 6,4984,038
MinskBelarus 6,5834,091
MogilevBelarus 6,6294,119
VitebskBelarus 6,7704,207
BrusselsBelgium 6,2273,869
D’UccleBelgium 6,2273,869
OstendeBelgium 6,2983,914
Belize CityBelize 11,6097,214
BeninBenin 1,8771,166
BohiconBenin 1,9621,219
CotonouBenin 1,8771,166
KandiBenin 2,2111,374
NatitingouBenin 2,2571,402
ParakouBenin 2,0861,296
SaveBenin 1,9941,239
BermudaBermuda 9,3465,808
La PazBolivia 9,1905,711
Santa CruzBolivia 8,6555,378
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,3743,339
FrancistownBotswana 2,2811,417
MaunBotswana 1,9381,204
TshaneBotswana 2,2901,423
AimoresBrazil 6,3413,940
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,9943,725
AltamiraBrazil 7,5034,662
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,0665,013
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,7294,181
ApodiBrazil 5,8963,664
AracajuBrazil 5,8223,618
AracuaiBrazil 6,4123,985
AragarcasBrazil 7,4874,653
AraxaBrazil 6,9534,320
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,8173,614
BageBrazil 7,8144,856
BambuiBrazil 6,8584,262
BarbacenaBrazil 6,6464,130
BarbalhaBrazil 6,0603,766
BarcelosBrazil 8,7085,411
BarraBrazil 6,4904,033
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,7234,178
BarreirasBrazil 6,6934,159
BelémBrazil 7,1024,413
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,6454,129
BelterraBrazil 7,8124,854
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5904,095
Bom JesusBrazil 7,4254,614
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,5274,056
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0274,367
BrevesBrazil 7,3244,551
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,3653,956
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,4984,038
CabroboBrazil 6,0643,768
CaceresBrazil 8,0705,015
CaetiteBrazil 6,4464,005
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,6833,532
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,7604,822
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5574,696
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,8534,259
Campos SalesBrazil 6,1803,840
CanavieirasBrazil 6,0683,771
CaparaoBrazil 6,4394,001
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2204,487
CaratingaBrazil 6,4584,013
CaravelasBrazil 6,1263,807
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,5864,093
CarolinaBrazil 6,9604,325
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,3274,553
CataguasesBrazil 6,5384,063
CatalaoBrazil 7,0464,379
CatanduvaBrazil 7,1804,462
CaxiasBrazil 6,5134,047
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,5074,665
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,6333,500
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,5974,100
ChapecoBrazil 7,6164,733
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,9434,936
CipoBrazil 5,9833,718
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,1594,449
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,5814,090
CordeiroBrazil 6,5154,048
CorrentinaBrazil 6,6744,147
CorumbaBrazil 8,0565,006
CoximBrazil 7,7674,826
CrateusBrazil 6,2153,862
CuiabaBrazil 7,9024,910
CuritibaBrazil 7,2624,513
DiamantinaBrazil 6,5894,095
DiamantinoBrazil 7,9374,932
DouradosBrazil 7,7924,842
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,6614,139
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,6534,756
EspinosaBrazil 6,4744,023
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,3063,298
FloraniaBrazil 5,7873,596
FlorestaBrazil 5,9803,716
FlorianoBrazil 6,4714,021
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,2264,491
FormosaBrazil 6,9624,326
FortalezaBrazil 5,9923,724
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,7954,844
FrancaBrazil 7,0154,359
GaranhunsBrazil 5,7553,576
GoianiaBrazil 7,1734,457
GoiasBrazil 7,2634,513
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,4223,991
GrajauBrazil 6,8534,258
GuairaBrazil 7,7484,815
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,0343,750
GuaratingaBrazil 6,1443,818
IbiriteBrazil 6,6584,137
IguatuBrazil 6,0613,766
IlheusBrazil 6,0713,773
ImperatrizBrazil 6,9704,331
IndaialBrazil 7,2794,523
IpameriBrazil 7,0654,391
IraiBrazil 7,6784,771
IreceBrazil 6,3493,945
ItaberabaBrazil 6,2003,853
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,1945,092
ItaitubaBrazil 7,9154,919
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,5064,043
ItaperunaBrazil 6,4524,009
ItapevaBrazil 7,2044,477
ItirucuBrazil 6,1533,824
ItuacuBrazil 6,3023,916
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7024,786
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,3044,539
JacobinaBrazil 6,1963,850
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,8953,663
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,5713,462
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,8544,259
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,6114,108
LavrasBrazil 6,7724,208
LencoisBrazil 6,3033,917
LinharesBrazil 6,2363,875
LondrinaBrazil 7,4314,617
MacapaBrazil 7,4014,599
MacauBrazil 5,7693,585
MaceioBrazil 5,6683,522
MachadoBrazil 6,8724,271
ManausBrazil 8,3705,201
MarabaBrazil 7,1534,445
MaringaBrazil 7,5094,666
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,7204,797
Monte AzulBrazil 6,4684,019
Monte SantoBrazil 6,0663,769
MonteiroBrazil 5,8143,613
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,6014,102
Morada NovaBrazil 5,9633,705
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,2783,901
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,5364,062
ObidosBrazil 7,8804,897
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,7773,590
ParacatuBrazil 6,9244,303
ParanaBrazil 7,0024,351
ParanaguaBrazil 7,1894,467
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3974,597
ParintinsBrazil 8,0094,977
ParnaibaBrazil 6,3493,945
Passo FundoBrazil 7,6104,729
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,8994,287
PaulistanaBrazil 6,2623,891
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,9433,693
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,3203,927
PeixeBrazil 7,0774,398
PetrolinaBrazil 6,1923,848
PicosBrazil 6,3013,915
PiraiBrazil 6,6814,151
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1384,436
PompeuBrazil 6,7474,193
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,8854,900
Porto De MozBrazil 7,5174,671
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,4524,631
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,7655,447
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,5214,674
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,0814,400
PosseBrazil 6,8504,257
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,0643,768
RecifeBrazil 5,5773,466
RemansoBrazil 6,3703,958
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,1845,707
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,6114,108
Rio NegroBrazil 7,3254,552
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3574,572
SalvadorBrazil 5,9963,726
Santa MariaBrazil 7,7544,819
SantaremBrazil 7,7854,838
SantosBrazil 6,9454,316
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,0784,399
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4614,636
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,9413,692
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,3694,579
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8664,888
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,7864,217
Sao LuisBrazil 6,6324,121
Sao MateusBrazil 6,2023,854
São PauloBrazil 6,9694,331
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,0384,373
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,2845,769
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,1623,829
SerrinhaBrazil 6,0353,750
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,6724,146
SobralBrazil 6,1873,844
SoureBrazil 7,1174,423
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,6374,124
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,7774,833
SurubimBrazil 5,6653,520
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8504,257
TarauacaBrazil 9,5215,917
TauaBrazil 6,1853,843
TefeBrazil 8,8875,522
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,3663,956
TeresinaBrazil 6,4534,010
TiriosBrazil 7,9654,950
TorresBrazil 7,3684,579
TracuateuaBrazil 6,9354,309
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4604,635
TriunfoBrazil 5,9313,686
TucuruiBrazil 7,2244,489
TuriacuBrazil 6,7604,201
UaupesBrazil 9,1795,704
UbatubaBrazil 6,8124,233
UberabaBrazil 7,0574,385
VassourasBrazil 6,6534,134
VicosaBrazil 6,5444,067
VitoriaBrazil 6,2783,901
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,2673,894
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7614,201
BurgasBulgaria 5,3533,327
LomBulgaria 5,4173,366
PlevenBulgaria 5,3933,351
PlovdivBulgaria 5,2593,268
SadovoBulgaria 5,2613,269
SandanskiBulgaria 5,1693,212
SofiaBulgaria 5,2913,288
VarnaBulgaria 5,4393,380
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,6401,641
BurundiBurundi 1,545960
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,0426,240
SiemreapCambodia 9,9496,183
BatouriCameroon 991616
DoualaCameroon 1,127700
GarouaCameroon 1,542958
MamfeCameroon 1,314817
MarouaCameroon 1,6551,028
NgaoundereCameroon 1,321821
NkoundjaCameroon 1,231765
YaoundeCameroon 1,012629
YokoCameroon 1,156718
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,6578,487
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,6088,456
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5787,816
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,9325,551
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,3156,410
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,3987,083
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,6197,220
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,1096,282
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,5848,441
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,4697,127
Banff, AbCanada 13,1208,153
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,7086,654
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,1265,671
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,0068,082
Bissett, MbCanada 11,8527,365
Blue River, BcCanada 13,2788,251
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,5656,565
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 13,7458,541
Brandon, MbCanada 12,1757,566
Broadview, SkCanada 12,3377,666
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,0046,216
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 13,8248,590
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,2765,143
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,4618,365
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,7897,326
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,0338,099
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,6327,228
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,7568,548
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,8806,140
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,1466,305
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,1656,317
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,1617,557
Cape Scott, BcCanada 13,8598,612
Cape St James, BcCanada 13,8918,632
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,2665,758
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,3578,300
Chapais, QcCanada 10,4006,463
Charlo, NbCanada 9,7606,065
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,4875,895
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,4885,896
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,7378,536
Chatham, NbCanada 9,6786,014
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,2446,987
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,6976,647
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,7146,036
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,5397,171
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,1027,520
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,2436,365
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,6357,852
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,8756,758
Comox, BcCanada 13,7538,546
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,0267,473
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,8716,756
Coronation, AbCanada 12,8267,970
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,2268,219
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,1935,712
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,1437,546
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,0848,130
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,3078,269
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,1495,685
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,3246,416
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2206,351
Dryden, OnCanada 11,6777,256
Earlton, OnCanada 10,7476,678
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,8848,006
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,8577,990
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,8667,995
Edson, AbCanada 13,0308,097
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,7928,571
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,8207,345
Estevan, SkCanada 12,4067,709
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 13,7398,537
Eureka, NtCanada 10,7066,653
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,1257,534
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,4457,733
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,5677,810
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,9748,062
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,9878,070
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7037,894
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,4147,714
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,0778,126
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,7087,897
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,7506,059
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,7396,052
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,1506,307
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,9445,558
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,6437,235
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,7498,544
Golden, BcCanada 13,1988,201
Goose, NfCanada 9,4705,885
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,9776,821
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,0578,113
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,5985,965
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,4205,853
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,3478,294
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,4875,895
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,4885,896
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,7766,696
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,4685,883
Harrow, OnCanada 11,0226,849
Hay River, NtCanada 12,5387,791
Hope, BcCanada 13,5848,441
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0157,466
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,6276,604
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,5387,791
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,1506,307
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,0896,891
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,7847,944
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,4358,349
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,9466,802
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,9496,804
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,4228,340
Kenora, OnCanada 11,7927,328
Kingston, OnCanada 10,5096,531
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,5497,798
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,0527,489
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,0616,252
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,3156,410
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,3107,650
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,1296,916
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,9447,422
Langara, BcCanada 13,7848,565
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,2977,020
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,0338,099
London, OnCanada 10,8756,758
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,4856,516
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,9977,455
Lytton, BcCanada 13,5328,409
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,9156,783
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4706,506
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,9138,025
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,0328,098
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,7578,549
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,8868,007
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,7168,523
Moncton, NbCanada 9,6035,967
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,9086,157
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,2666,379
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,2916,395
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,5367,790
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,8086,716
Morden, MbCanada 12,0697,500
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,7246,664
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6335,986
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,7388,537
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,4825,892
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,1546,310
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6227,844
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,5987,828
North Bay, OnCanada 10,7336,669
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,4406,488
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,4396,487
Peace River, AbCanada 12,9158,026
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,0766,883
Penticton, BcCanada 13,4668,368
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,5706,568
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,6506,618
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,4697,127
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,7838,565
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,2265,733
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,8138,583
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,0607,494
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,4207,718
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,3388,288
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,6718,496
Princeton, BcCanada 12,2967,641
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,0666,877
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,1216,289
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,3908,321
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,9668,057
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,7227,284
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,4697,749
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4737,751
Resolute, NtCanada 11,0666,876
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,2898,258
Roberval, QcCanada 10,2046,341
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,1935,713
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,9158,026
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,6796,015
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,8178,586
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,7306,668
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,6966,025
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5317,787
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,1226,911
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,9116,159
Scott, SkCanada 12,6537,862
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,7946,086
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,4815,892
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,1316,295
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,5567,802
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,6777,256
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,6127,216
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,8357,976
Smithers, BcCanada 13,4838,379
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,2105,723
Summerside, PeCanada 9,5455,931
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,6777,878
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,6857,883
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,2545,751
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,1906,954
Terrace, BcCanada 13,5748,435
Teslin, YtCanada 13,2538,236
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,1097,524
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,4147,714
Thompson, MbCanada 11,8487,362
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,4597,120
Timmins, OnCanada 10,8746,757
Tofino, BcCanada 13,8468,604
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,7326,669
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,7516,681
Trenton, OnCanada 10,5836,577
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,4017,085
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,3335,800
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,2707,625
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,6096,593
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,6938,509
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,7887,947
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,7237,906
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,7448,541
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,7828,564
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,8846,142
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,8126,718
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,1218,153
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,2778,251
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,8676,753
Windsor, OnCanada 11,0256,851
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,9887,450
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,3897,699
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,6696,008
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3767,691
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,2967,641
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,8793,032
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,9823,096
SalCape Verde 4,8273,000
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,035643
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,8231,133
AbecheChad 2,1141,314
FayaChad 2,5221,567
MoundouChad 1,442896
N’DjamenaChad 1,8371,142
AntofagastaChile 9,3945,837
AricaChile 9,4095,847
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4365,863
ChicoChile 9,4345,863
ChillanChile 9,4925,898
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,5825,954
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,3635,818
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5465,932
Curico-General FreireChile 9,4245,856
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,3815,829
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,1368,163
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,2435,744
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,4415,867
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5645,943
ParronChile 9,3765,826
Puerto AysenChile 9,5155,913
Puerto MonttChile 9,5635,942
Punta ArenasChile 9,3705,822
QuinteroChile 9,4475,871
SantiagoChile 9,3815,829
SewellChile 9,3495,810
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,5355,925
ValdiviaChile 9,5825,954
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4845,894
VallenarChile 9,3495,810
ValparaisoChile 9,4195,853
AltaiChina 9,0915,649
BeijingChina 11,2456,988
ChangchunChina 11,9337,415
ChangduChina 9,4775,889
ChangshaChina 10,9626,812
ChengduChina 10,1206,288
ChongqingChina 10,3556,435
DuianChina 9,6425,992
ErlianChina 10,8726,756
GanzhouChina 11,1776,945
GuangzhouChina 11,0216,849
HaikouChina 10,6776,635
HailarChina 11,4107,090
HamiChina 9,3755,826
HetanChina 8,0935,029
JiuquanChina 9,7286,045
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,8744,893
KashiChina 7,8664,888
KunmingChina 9,9376,175
LanzhouChina 10,1576,312
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,8795,518
NanchangChina 11,2646,999
NanjingChina 11,5257,162
NanningChina 10,4806,512
PingbianChina 11,0096,841
QingdaoChina 11,6327,228
QiqiharChina 11,7517,302
RuoqiangChina 8,8435,495
ShanghaiChina 11,7827,322
ShantouChina 11,3487,052
ShenyangChina 11,8287,350
TaiyuanChina 10,9346,795
TaoyuanChina 11,8037,334
TengchongChina 9,5185,914
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,9365,553
Xi’AnChina 10,6036,589
XichangChina 9,9256,168
YanjiChina 12,2867,635
YichangChina 10,8176,722
YinchuanChina 10,3776,449
YiningChina 8,4635,259
ZhengzhouChina 11,0366,858
ZhijiangChina 10,6516,619
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,3556,434
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,3196,412
AraucaColombia 9,6465,994
BarranquillaColombia 10,1236,291
Benito SalasColombia 10,1146,285
BogotáColombia 10,0016,215
Camilo DazaColombia 9,8506,121
El CaranoColombia 10,2826,390
Las GaviotasColombia 9,6435,992
MatecanaColombia 10,1776,324
PeralesColombia 10,1106,282
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,2815,768
Rafael NunezColombia 10,2006,338
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,8886,766
Simon BolivarColombia 10,0656,255
VanguardiaColombia 9,9386,176
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,4625,880
YariguiesColombia 9,9836,203
MoroniComoros 3,1641,966
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,1436,924
LimonCosta Rica 11,0156,845
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,2146,969
San JoseCosta Rica 11,1326,918
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,5103,424
DubrovnikCroatia 5,2373,254
SibenikCroatia 5,3513,325
SplitCroatia 5,3263,310
ZagrebCroatia 5,5823,469
CamagueyCuba 10,5316,544
CasablancaCuba 10,9946,832
HavanaCuba 10,9996,835
WillemstadCuraçao 9,5045,906
FamagustaCyprus 4,7992,982
LarnacaCyprus 4,7622,959
LimassolCyprus 4,7192,932
NicosiaCyprus 4,7752,967
BrnoCzech Republic 5,9543,700
ChebCzech Republic 6,0623,767
MosnovCzech Republic 6,0193,740
PragueCzech Republic 6,0593,765
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,437893
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 759472
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 968601
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6844,154
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6384,125
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6834,153
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7534,197
MarstalDenmark 6,6024,103
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5954,099
OdenseDenmark 6,6624,140
RandersDenmark 6,7824,214
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6354,123
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7504,194
TønderDenmark 6,6244,116
TylstrupDenmark 6,8644,265
TystofteDenmark 6,6424,127
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8674,267
VestervigDenmark 6,8314,245
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,5412,200
Melville HallDominica 8,7255,422
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,7826,078
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,6325,986
AzuaDominican Republic 9,7666,069
BaniDominican Republic 9,7156,037
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,7956,087
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,6475,995
CabreraDominican Republic 9,6836,017
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,7606,065
CotuiDominican Republic 9,6996,027
DajabonDominican Republic 9,8726,134
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,8416,115
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,8446,117
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,5825,955
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,7236,042
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,6065,970
HigueyDominican Republic 9,5475,933
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,8616,128
ImbertDominican Republic 9,7616,065
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,7566,063
JimaniDominican Republic 9,8756,136
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,5765,951
La VegaDominican Republic 9,7426,054
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,6475,995
LuperonDominican Republic 9,7966,088
MichesDominican Republic 9,5885,958
MocaDominican Republic 9,7466,056
MoncionDominican Republic 9,8126,098
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,8696,133
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,6656,006
NaguaDominican Republic 9,6746,012
NeybaDominican Republic 9,8296,108
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,8596,127
PimentelDominican Republic 9,7006,028
PoloDominican Republic 9,8116,097
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,7536,061
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,8616,127
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,7026,029
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,7226,042
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,6085,970
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,6245,980
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,7346,049
SamanaDominican Republic 9,6195,977
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,6786,014
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,7856,081
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,7356,050
San JuanDominican Republic 9,8116,097
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,5425,929
SanchezDominican Republic 9,6485,995
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,7666,069
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,8346,111
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,6696,009
TamayoDominican Republic 9,8086,095
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,7026,029
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,6796,015
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,8456,118
YamasaDominican Republic 9,6876,020
YasicaDominican Republic 9,7556,062
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,1418,166
CanarEcuador 10,4706,506
GuayaquilEcuador 10,5786,573
IzobambaEcuador 10,4466,491
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,5416,550
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,4866,516
MilagroEcuador 10,5476,554
OtavaloEcuador 10,4206,475
PichilingueEcuador 10,5416,550
PortoviejoEcuador 10,6536,620
PuyoEcuador 10,3696,443
QuitoEcuador 10,4406,488
RumipambaEcuador 10,4456,491
San GabrielEcuador 10,3736,446
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,2442,637
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,2192,622
AswanEgypt 3,6722,282
AsyutEgypt 3,8742,408
BahariyaEgypt 3,9132,432
Beni SuefEgypt 4,0792,535
CairoEgypt 4,1962,607
DabaaEgypt 4,1732,593
DakhlaEgypt 3,6302,256
El ArishEgypt 4,4002,734
El TorEgypt 4,1162,557
FarafraEgypt 3,7482,329
HelwanEgypt 4,1692,590
HurguadaEgypt 4,0192,497
IsmailiaEgypt 4,2802,660
KhargaEgypt 3,6982,298
KosseirEgypt 3,9532,457
LuxorEgypt 3,8262,378
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,1632,587
MinyaEgypt 3,9652,464
Port-SaidEgypt 4,3472,702
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,3042,675
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,1322,568
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,2032,612
SalloumEgypt 4,1252,563
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,8852,414
SohagEgypt 3,8602,399
St. KatrineEgypt 4,1822,599
TahrirEgypt 4,2202,622
TantaEgypt 4,2462,639
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,7707,314
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,6937,266
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,7517,302
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,7027,272
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,169726
AsmaraEritrea 3,3872,105
AssabEritrea 3,5842,227
MassawaEritrea 3,4552,147
TallinEstonia 7,1384,436
TartuEstonia 7,0354,372
VilsandiEstonia 7,0034,351
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,9861,856
GonderEthiopia 3,0741,910
NegeleEthiopia 2,8901,796
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,4795,269
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,6234,737
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,6514,754
Laucala BayFiji 16,89310,498
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,86110,477
NandiFiji 16,86110,477
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,83010,459
HelsinkiFinland 7,2224,488
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2424,500
JoensuuFinland 7,5524,693
JokioinenFinland 7,2844,526
JyvskylFinland 7,4774,646
KajaaniFinland 7,7034,787
KuopioFinland 7,5534,693
KuusamoFinland 7,9014,910
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3594,573
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1834,463
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3894,592
OuluFinland 7,7514,816
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,0274,988
TampereFinland 7,3574,572
TurkuFinland 7,2414,500
VaasaFinland 7,5174,671
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,1923,227
BiarritzFrance 5,5863,471
BordeauxFrance 5,7033,544
BrestFrance 6,1833,842
CaenFrance 6,1513,822
ChateaurouxFrance 5,8543,638
DijonFrance 5,8323,624
GourdonFrance 5,6403,505
GrenobleFrance 5,5933,476
Le MansFrance 6,0043,731
LilleFrance 6,2233,867
LyonFrance 5,6683,522
MarseilleFrance 5,4163,365
MontpellierFrance 5,4563,391
NancyFrance 5,9693,709
NantesFrance 5,9693,709
NiceFrance 5,4043,358
ParisFrance 6,0513,760
PerpignanFrance 5,3903,350
StrasbourgFrance 5,9353,688
ToulonFrance 5,3663,335
ToulouseFrance 5,5213,431
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,6004,723
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7694,827
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,6004,723
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,5264,677
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7924,842
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,77610,425
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,30410,753
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,30610,754
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,41910,203
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,5799,681
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,01010,570
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,52410,268
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,2814,524
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,1604,449
BitamGabon 842524
CocobeachGabon 882548
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 369230
LambarnGabon 707439
LastourvilleGabon 497309
LibrevilleGabon 858533
MakokouGabon 620385
MayumbaGabon 541336
MitzicGabon 720447
MkamboGabon 623387
MoandaGabon 399248
MouilaGabon 565351
Port-GentilGabon 848527
TchibanGabon 519323
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,6667,249
BanjulGambia 4,0522,518
SukhumiGeorgia 5,8823,655
TbilisiGeorgia 5,9303,685
BerlinGermany 6,3253,930
BrockenGermany 6,2643,893
CologneGermany 6,2083,857
DresdenGermany 6,1753,837
ErfurtGermany 6,1713,835
EssenGermany 6,2563,887
FichtelbergGermany 6,1003,790
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,0953,788
GeisenheimGermany 6,0883,783
GorlitzGermany 6,1773,838
HamburgGermany 6,4714,021
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,4714,021
HannoverGermany 6,3453,943
HelgolandGermany 6,5504,070
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,8193,616
KarlsruheGermany 5,9753,713
KasselGermany 6,2183,864
KonstanzGermany 5,8213,617
LeipzigGermany 6,2103,859
LindenbergGermany 6,2943,911
MagdeburgGermany 6,2933,911
MunichGermany 5,8743,650
MünsterGermany 6,3093,921
NeustrelitzGermany 6,4233,992
NurembergGermany 6,0063,732
NurnbergGermany 6,0073,733
PotsdamGermany 6,3163,925
RostockGermany 6,5204,051
SchleswigGermany 6,5734,085
StuttgartGermany 5,9413,692
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,0783,777
ZugspitzeGermany 5,7773,590
AccraGhana 2,0581,279
KumasiGhana 2,2581,403
TamaleGhana 2,3721,474
GibraltarGibraltar 4,9993,106
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,1423,195
AthensGreece 4,7902,976
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,7612,959
ChiosGreece 4,8803,033
CorfuGreece 4,9143,054
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,0613,145
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,5322,816
IoanninaGreece 4,9333,065
KalamataGreece 4,6592,895
KerkiraGreece 4,9143,054
Kythira IslandGreece 4,5902,852
LamiaGreece 4,8663,024
LarissaGreece 4,9463,074
LemnosGreece 5,0203,119
LimnosGreece 5,0273,124
MethoniGreece 4,6292,877
MilosGreece 4,6652,899
MitiliniGreece 4,9663,086
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,9683,087
NaxosGreece 4,7272,937
PatrasGreece 4,7852,973
RhodesGreece 4,7222,934
SamosGreece 4,8283,000
Skiros IslandGreece 4,9093,051
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,5252,812
ThessalonikiGreece 5,0513,139
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,7162,931
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,7192,932
AasiaatGreenland 9,6085,970
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8695,511
AputiteqGreenland 8,8365,491
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,2765,764
FrederikshbGreenland 9,1805,705
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,5685,946
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,5635,943
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,7735,451
JakobshavnGreenland 9,5655,944
JulianehbGreenland 8,9445,558
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,4555,875
Kap TobinGreenland 8,7665,448
NanortalikGreenland 8,8735,514
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,9375,553
NordGreenland 9,7036,030
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,3715,823
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,3316,420
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,7705,450
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,4525,874
UpernavikGreenland 9,8796,139
UummannaqGreenland 9,6646,005
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,7595,443
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,7595,443
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,8457,361
BokeGuinea 3,7562,334
ConakryGuinea 3,5732,220
FaranahGuinea 3,3142,059
KankanGuinea 3,1931,984
KindiaGuinea 3,5212,188
KissidougouGuinea 3,2171,999
LabeGuinea 3,5302,194
MacentaGuinea 3,1161,936
MamouGuinea 3,4602,150
NzerekoreGuinea 2,9571,837
SiguiriGuinea 3,2402,014
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,8772,409
GeorgetownGuyana 8,2615,133
TimehriGuyana 8,2685,138
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,9266,168
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,02311,200
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 17,99711,184
Kahului, MauiHawaii 17,97911,172
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 17,97811,172
Midway IslandHawaii 17,03910,588
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 17,98211,174
CatacamasHonduras 11,3537,055
CholutecaHonduras 11,4807,134
La CeibaHonduras 11,4557,118
La MesaHonduras 11,5687,189
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,1256,913
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,6597,245
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,4897,139
TelaHonduras 11,5217,159
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,0916,892
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,0916,892
BudapestHungary 5,7803,592
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,7733,588
DebrecenHungary 5,7993,603
KeszthelyHungary 5,6893,535
MiskolcHungary 5,8583,640
PecsHungary 5,6093,486
SzegedHungary 5,6493,510
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,7443,570
AkureyriIceland 8,2485,126
DalatangiIceland 8,0975,032
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,0454,999
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,0755,018
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,2665,136
ReykhólarIceland 8,3415,183
ReykjavíkIceland 8,2195,107
StykkisholmurIceland 8,3265,174
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,1065,037
AgraIndia 7,5704,704
AhmedabadIndia 6,9124,295
AkolaIndia 7,2704,518
AllahabadIndia 7,8714,891
AmritsarIndia 7,4444,626
BangaloreIndia 7,1284,429
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8874,279
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,1515,065
BikanerIndia 7,1594,449
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,4054,602
CherrapunjiIndia 8,8485,498
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,8485,498
DaltonganjIndia 8,0625,010
DarbhangaIndia 8,2965,155
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,2015,718
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,2115,724
DumkaIndia 8,3835,209
DwarkaIndia 6,5434,066
GoaIndia 6,7944,222
GuwahatiIndia 8,8505,499
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,3274,553
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,2094,480
JagdalpurIndia 7,7354,806
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,4545,253
KotaIndia 7,2944,533
KozhikodeIndia 6,8994,287
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,7794,834
LudhianaIndia 7,5094,666
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,8364,248
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,7974,845
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7914,220
MusulipatnamIndia 7,5764,708
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,4844,651
New DelhiIndia 7,5414,686
PambanIndia 7,2294,492
PuneIndia 6,8844,278
SagarIndia 7,5344,682
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,5414,686
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9694,331
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9694,331
VeravalIndia 6,6144,110
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,8344,868
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,4887,760
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,2687,002
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,1096,282
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,8957,392
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,1717,563
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,1718,184
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2915,774
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7468,542
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,4385,865
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,4406,487
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8618,613
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,2977,020
AbadanIran 5,2063,235
ArakIran 5,5903,474
BabolsarIran 5,9813,717
Bandar AbbasIran 5,6253,495
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,8323,624
Bandar LengehIran 5,4543,389
BirjandIran 6,1953,850
BushehrIran 5,2943,290
ChahbaharIran 5,8853,657
DezfulIran 5,3603,331
EsfahanIran 5,6103,486
IranshahrIran 5,9933,724
KermanIran 5,8583,640
KermanshahIran 5,4403,380
Khoram AbadIran 5,4413,381
MashhadIran 6,4404,002
OroomiehIran 5,5863,471
RamsarIran 5,8653,644
RashtIran 5,8313,623
SemnanIran 5,9503,698
ShahroudIran 6,1163,800
ShirazIran 5,4693,399
TabrizIran 5,6933,538
TeheranIran 5,8153,614
YazdIran 5,7563,577
ZahedanIran 6,1333,811
ZanjanIran 5,7103,548
BaghdadIraq 5,1653,210
BasraIraq 5,1883,224
BelmulletIreland 6,9314,307
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7534,196
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8494,256
ClonesIreland 6,8444,253
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,8794,275
CorkIreland 6,6554,136
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,6504,133
DublinIreland 6,7414,189
KilkennyIreland 6,6884,156
Malin HeadIreland 6,9654,328
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6284,119
ShannonIreland 6,7474,193
ValentiaIreland 6,7174,174
EilatIsrael 4,3092,678
HaifaIsrael 4,6222,872
JerusalemIsrael 4,5422,822
Tel AvivIsrael 4,5392,821
AlbengaItaly 5,4353,377
AlgheroItaly 5,0583,143
AmendolaItaly 5,1063,173
AnconaItaly 5,3413,319
ArezzoItaly 5,3323,313
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,0643,147
BergamoItaly 5,5953,477
BolognaItaly 5,4553,390
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,6683,522
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,8893,038
BrindisiItaly 5,0153,117
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,8953,042
CameriItaly 5,5913,474
CampobassoItaly 5,1103,175
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,9623,084
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,8743,029
Cape FrascaItaly 4,9583,081
Cape MeleItaly 5,4243,371
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,9383,069
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,6542,892
CerviaItaly 5,4153,365
CiampinoItaly 5,1443,197
Cimone MountainItaly 5,4223,369
Cisa PassItaly 5,4603,393
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,1743,215
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,6733,525
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,5672,838
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,8272,999
DecimomannuItaly 4,9083,050
DobbiacoItaly 5,6923,537
FalconaraItaly 5,3413,319
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,3753,340
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,0983,168
FonniItaly 4,9883,099
FrontoneItaly 5,3333,314
FrosinoneItaly 5,1233,183
GelaItaly 4,6122,866
GenoaItaly 5,4663,397
GhediItaly 5,5623,456
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,0233,121
GrazzaniseItaly 5,0553,141
GrossetoItaly 5,2593,268
GrottaglieItaly 4,9973,105
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,1073,173
GuidoniaItaly 5,1653,209
IstranaItaly 5,5773,466
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,4442,762
LatinaItaly 5,1143,178
LatronicoItaly 4,9453,073
LecceItaly 4,9693,088
M. CalamitaItaly 5,2633,271
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,9853,098
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,7352,942
MilanItaly 5,5753,464
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,6013,480
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,2183,243
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,0353,129
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,0713,151
PadovaItaly 5,5493,448
Paganella MountainItaly 5,6373,503
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,7312,940
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,7392,945
PantelleriaItaly 4,5952,855
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,4933,413
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,9373,068
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,2883,286
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,2083,236
PiacenzaItaly 5,5103,424
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,3693,336
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,4383,379
Ponza IslandItaly 5,0433,134
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,0073,111
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,1283,187
PrizziItaly 4,6872,912
RadicofaniItaly 5,2703,275
Resia PassItaly 5,7083,547
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,3903,350
RivoltoItaly 5,6053,483
Rolle PassItaly 5,6473,509
RomeItaly 5,1613,207
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,1463,198
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,5873,472
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,4133,363
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,1253,185
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,9233,059
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,4173,366
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,0643,147
Scuro MountainItaly 4,8623,021
SigonellaItaly 4,6472,888
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,9913,101
TarvisioItaly 5,6623,518
TermoliItaly 5,1583,205
TorinoItaly 5,5483,448
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,5683,460
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,7132,929
TrevicoItaly 5,0523,139
TrevisoItaly 5,5733,463
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,5693,461
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,5533,450
UdineItaly 5,6143,489
Ustica IslandItaly 4,7972,981
VeniceItaly 5,5563,452
VeronaItaly 5,5533,451
VicenzaItaly 5,5673,459
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,1773,217
ViterboItaly 5,2183,242
VolterraItaly 5,3333,314